tour

2017

Printworks (London, GB)
Ambasada Gavioli (Izola, SL)
Doornroosje (Nijmegen, NL)
Loveland ADE (Amsterdam, NL)
ADE Opening W (Amsterdam, NL)
Annabel (Rotterdam, NL)
Circoloco DC10 (Ibiza, SP)
Ondiep (Amsterdam, NL)
Alice in Docks (Hamburg, DE)
Budapest Park (Budapest, HU)
Mitte (Istanbul, TR)
Ritter Butzke (Berlin, DE)
Trossen Los (Boat, NL)
Paul Kalkbrenner (Ibiza, SP)
Festivari (Zandvoort, NL)
Thuishaven (Amsterdam, NL)
Wildeburg (Kraggeburg, NL)
El Chirinquito (Dubai, UE)
Verknipt (Amsterdam, NL)
Odra Paney (Wroclaw, PL)
Mystic Garden (Amsterdam, NL)
Pleinvrees am strand (Blijburg, NL)
Except (Utrecht, NL)
24 hour Culture (Amsterdam, NL)
Great stuff (Riga, LE)
Complex (Maastricht, NL)
Switch Festival, Utrecht, NL)
RCO (Sugarfactory, NL)
Nachtcollege (Eindhoven, NL)
Basis (Utrecht, NL)
Boomroom (Hilversum, NL)
3000 Grad (Berlin, DE)
El Chirinquito (Dubai, EM)

2016

Einmusik (Utrecht, NL)
Plus (Amsterdam, NL)
Technobrunch (DE)
Herfstbal (Blijburg, NL)
Halloween (Montpellier, FR)
Sugarfactory (ADE, NL)
Pleinvrees (ADE, NL)
Wearee (ADE, NL)
Circoloco closing (Ibiza, SP)
Circoloco DC10 (Ibiza, SP)
Woosah (Den Haag, NL)
Woomoon (Ibiza, SP)
Plotzlich am mehr (PL)
Landjuweel (Ruigoord, NL)
Loveland (Amsterdam, NL)
Thuishaven (Amsterdam, NL)
Ivo’s reunion (Keulen, DE)
A day at the park (Amsterdam, NL)
Storytellers (Ibiza, SP)
Marie Blake (London, GB)
Secret (NL)
Mystic Garden (Amsterdam, NL)
Shoeless (Amsterdam, NL)
De Zon (Amsterdam, NL)
Canvas (Amsterdam, NL)
Nuba (Paris, FR)
Circoloco (Tokyo, JP)
Claydrum (Maastricht, NL)
Nobel (Leiden, NL)
Basis (Utrecht, NL)
Shoeless (Zurich, CH)
Overvloed (Amsterdam, NL)
Proton (Breda, NL)
Docks (Hamburg, DE)
Amsterdam FM (NL)
Rise (Marseille, FR)
Pleinvrees (Utrecht, NL)
Laetitia (Rome, IT)
Pleinvrees (Eindhoven, NL)
Loveland (Amsterdam, NL)
Ritter Butzke (Berlin, DE)

2015

31-12 – Sisyphos (Berlin, DE)
19-12 – Valhalla (Amsterdam, NL)
11-12 – 020 Westerunie (Amsterdam, NL)
29-11 – Thuishaven (Amsterdam, NL)
26-11 – Sleep no more (New York, USA)
20-11 – TBA (NL)
31-10 – Het Sieraad (Amsterdam, NL)
24-10 – OTTO10 (Paris, FR)
18-10 – ADE Special (Amsterdam, NL)
09-10 – The Deep Toffler (Rotterdam, NL)
26-09 – I Feel (New York, USA)
14-09 – Circoloco DC10 (Ibiza, SP)
10-09 – LIVE @ Concertgebouw (Amsterdam, NL)
05-09 – LIVE @ Pleinvrees Heroes (Amsterdam, NL)
24-08 – Isle 9 (Hawaii)
22-08 – Chinatown takeover (Hawaii)
21-08 – Honolulu Town (Hawaii)
15-08 – LIVE @ Shoeless (NL)
07-08 – Cirque Magique (Ledegem, BE)
30-07 – Earth (Ibiza, SP)
25-07 – LIVE @ Carl Cox Rome (IT)
24-07 – Thuishaven op reis
18-07 – Buiten Westen (Amsterdam, NL)
11-07 – Extrema 20 years (Best, NL)
04-07 – Trossen Los (NL)
25-06 – Glastonbury Festival (EN)
24-06 – LIVE @ private Alma (NL)
14-06 – Pop Up BW (NL)
07-06 – You are amazing (now)
31-05 – La Reve (Amsterdam, NL)
29-05 – LalaLand (Harderwijk, NL)
25-05 – Circo Loco DC10 (Ibiza, SP)
24-05 – De Zon Festival (Amsterdam, NL)
23-05 – Extrema Outdoor (Helchteren,BE)
27-04 – Thuishaven (Amsterdam, NL)
26-04 – Zware Dobber (Utrecht, NL)
25-04 – Replay Festival (Herentals, BE)
17-04 – Melodika (Leiden, NL)
04-04 – DGTL Festival (Amsterdam, NL)
02-04 – Nachtcollege (Groningen, NL)
21-03 – Loveland Weekender (Meerdal, NL)
14-03 – Ritter Butzke (Berlin, DE)
28-02 – Nachtbrigade (Amersfoort, NL)
14-02 – Pleinvrees Paradiso (Amsterdam, NL)
13-02 – Secret Live (Amsterdam, NL)
12-02 – Pleinvrees on Tour (Groningen, NL)
31-01 – Labyrinth Club (Antwerp, BE)
17-01 – 3000grad winterfest (Berlin, DE)